itinerary

Should I file my O-1 visa with an Agent-Petitioner or an Employer-Petitioner

The O-1 nonimmigrant visa is for the individual who possesses extraordinary ability in the sciences, arts, education, business, or athletics, or who has a demonstrated record of extraordinary achievement in the motion picture or television industry and has been recognized nationally or internationally for those achievements.

Contact Us

Yao Law Group

1270 Broadway, Ste. 407,
New York, NY 10001

Email
elektra@yaolawgroup.com

Office
+1 646 490 8808
Cell
+1 917 587 9189

Email Subscriber

Scroll to Top